Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39502690-1793946353134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39502690-AZsM9tAU52NpnwTy0blF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39502690-1793946353134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39502690-AZsM9tAU52NpnwTy0blF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 46.3k
Equity ratio: 92.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39502690-1793946353134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39502690-AZsM9tAU52NpnwTy0blF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Jun 2024 - 29 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2k |