Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 851.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39498383-1793892370582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39498383-AZ8TNeWCY4y0EUXkvR7s-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 639k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39498383-1793892370582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39498383-AZ8TNeWCY4y0EUXkvR7s-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 58.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39498383-1793892370582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39498383-AZ8TNeWCY4y0EUXkvR7s-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 268.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 120.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 639k |