Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -265.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39492490-1793861006384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39492490-AZgNyrxIhegZy6r8KC1w-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -334.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39492490-1793861006384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39492490-AZgNyrxIhegZy6r8KC1w-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK -754.6k
Equity ratio: -50.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39492490-1793861006384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39492490-AZgNyrxIhegZy6r8KC1w-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 30.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -466.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -333.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -334.9k |