Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 742.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39462664-1793914860726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39462664-AZu2NfWGh_uIDYtxKp7u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 301.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39462664-1793914860726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39462664-AZu2NfWGh_uIDYtxKp7u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 11.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39462664-1793914860726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39462664-AZu2NfWGh_uIDYtxKp7u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 41.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -172.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 638.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 301.2k |