Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 773.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39459752-1791155941668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39459752-AZeDJejpCckXQGW2L7zE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 569.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39459752-1791155941668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39459752-AZeDJejpCckXQGW2L7zE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 652.9k
Equity ratio: 39.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39459752-1791155941668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39459752-AZeDJejpCckXQGW2L7zE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -82.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 129k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 8.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 569.9k |