Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -70.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39454041-1793921794208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39454041-AaGqy9Y_VrZMR6R7Dvlz-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -72.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39454041-1793921794208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39454041-AaGqy9Y_VrZMR6R7Dvlz-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 416.6k
Equity ratio: 52.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39454041-1793921794208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39454041-AaGqy9Y_VrZMR6R7Dvlz-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 115.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -287k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -46.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -72.6k |