Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -792k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39451794-1793942842863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39451794-AXtOOpRiJoY5lTBVpmhE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -802.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39451794-1793942842863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39451794-AXtOOpRiJoY5lTBVpmhE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -308k
Equity ratio: -31.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39451794-1793942842863
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39451794-AXtOOpRiJoY5lTBVpmhE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DKK 0 | DKK 0 |
| 2019 | — | DKK 490 |
| 2020 | — | DKK -802.1k |