Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 39k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39443651-1793932969262
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39443651-AYWx41rofPHf5pKPTYIh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 34.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39443651-1793932969262
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39443651-AYWx41rofPHf5pKPTYIh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -1.8m
Equity ratio: -1,409.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39443651-1793932969262
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39443651-AYWx41rofPHf5pKPTYIh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -19.2k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -1.3m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -10.5m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 34.1k |