Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39406705-1793908231404
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39406705-AZxSR5CPJz_uA5CLIbsE-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.1m
Equity ratio: 99.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39406705-1793908231404
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39406705-AZxSR5CPJz_uA5CLIbsE-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.3k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 1 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.1m |