Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -656.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39405679-1793941902612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39405679-AZtKwv_y7MFYLSEq82Ec-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -668.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39405679-1793941902612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39405679-AZtKwv_y7MFYLSEq82Ec-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -830k
Equity ratio: -204.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39405679-1793941902612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39405679-AZtKwv_y7MFYLSEq82Ec-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -176.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -19.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -86.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -668.4k |