Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39396580-1793908760829
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39396580-AZ7B23HNaPsx4Hbmdf5O-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -301.5k
Equity ratio: -31.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39396580-1793908760829
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39396580-AZ7B23HNaPsx4Hbmdf5O-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -3.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 25.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -4.4k |