Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -19.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39393182-1793863497024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39393182-AaDSHAq3dYmTvyoqP3Ml-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -36.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39393182-1793863497024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39393182-AaDSHAq3dYmTvyoqP3Ml-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 131.3k
Equity ratio: 16.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39393182-1793863497024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39393182-AaDSHAq3dYmTvyoqP3Ml-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 9.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 36.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -27.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -36.8k |