Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 524.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39388995-1793952790000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39388995-AZwerIgvzh75jaqyQepk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 406.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39388995-1793952790000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39388995-AZwerIgvzh75jaqyQepk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 927k
Equity ratio: 73%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39388995-1793952790000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39388995-AZwerIgvzh75jaqyQepk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -278.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 16.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 256.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 406.4k |