Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 919
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39386747-1793952920434
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39386747-AZtv-QGw7yUF1StKiu89-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -19.1k
Equity ratio: -268.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39386747-1793952920434
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39386747-AZtv-QGw7yUF1StKiu89-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -8.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 19k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -29.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 919 |