Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39386739-1793860951579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39386739-AZQuCrU4k5vqf5IYwfY0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39386739-1793860951579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39386739-AZQuCrU4k5vqf5IYwfY0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 15.1m
Equity ratio: 69.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39386739-1793860951579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39386739-AZQuCrU4k5vqf5IYwfY0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.3m |