Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39384779-1793929046816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39384779-AZwP6-pAzh75jaqyOyPy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -635.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39384779-1793929046816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39384779-AZwP6-pAzh75jaqyOyPy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -85.9k
Equity ratio: -7.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39384779-1793929046816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39384779-AZwP6-pAzh75jaqyOyPy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -220.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 265.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 310.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -635.1k |