Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39379376-1793919381147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39379376-AZuIXNA57MFYLSEqEFTJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 10
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39379376-1793919381147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39379376-AZuIXNA57MFYLSEqEFTJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -35.4k
Equity ratio: -19.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39379376-1793919381147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39379376-AZuIXNA57MFYLSEqEFTJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 205 | DKK 25 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 28 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 13 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 10 |