Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 117.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39378140-1793894059620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39378140-AaD2I-hSdYmTvyoqS4Gu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 84.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39378140-1793894059620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39378140-AaD2I-hSdYmTvyoqS4Gu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 931.9k
Equity ratio: 50.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39378140-1793894059620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39378140-AaD2I-hSdYmTvyoqS4Gu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c7
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 633.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 228.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 72 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 84.1k |