Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 16k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39374331-1789623633298
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39374331-AZ_q9N_3Goi-ArBCcT42-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 11.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39374331-1789623633298
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39374331-AZ_q9N_3Goi-ArBCcT42-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 82.7k
Equity ratio: 84.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39374331-1789623633298
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39374331-AZ_q9N_3Goi-ArBCcT42-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 22.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 11.1k |