Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -21.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39373483-1793903678656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39373483-AZ8h0-xYY4y0EUXkwoON-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 246.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39373483-1793903678656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39373483-AZ8h0-xYY4y0EUXkwoON-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 680.8k
Equity ratio: 87.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39373483-1793903678656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39373483-AZ8h0-xYY4y0EUXkwoON-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -5.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -155.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 11.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 246.7k |