Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39358611-1793897618384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39358611-AZpyCfYHOSWO8eYIo_Ed-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39358611-1793897618384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39358611-AZpyCfYHOSWO8eYIo_Ed-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.4m
Equity ratio: 93.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39358611-1793897618384
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39358611-AZpyCfYHOSWO8eYIo_Ed-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 561.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 623.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 674.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.6m |