Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 45
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39349671-1793890838857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39349671-AZu3TYN1yC0bbtQ-2K3X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx30
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -805.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39349671-1793890838857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39349671-AZu3TYN1yC0bbtQ-2K3X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx30
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 824.1k
Equity ratio: 58.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39349671-1793890838857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39349671-AZu3TYN1yC0bbtQ-2K3X-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx39
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 264.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 962.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 178.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -805.7k |