Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39342812-1793919459652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39342812-AaGb794UntWaBrQWvoiV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -367k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39342812-1793919459652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39342812-AaGb794UntWaBrQWvoiV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -335.4k
Equity ratio: -3.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39342812-1793919459652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39342812-AaGb794UntWaBrQWvoiV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -367k |