Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 141.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39332922-1793918918726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39332922-AYkbBqIj14KslwonYXRV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 135.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39332922-1793918918726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39332922-AYkbBqIj14KslwonYXRV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 45.5k
Equity ratio: 10.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39332922-1793918918726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39332922-AYkbBqIj14KslwonYXRV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 158.7k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -214.6k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -221.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 135.6k |