Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 74.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39307464-1793860831075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39307464-AaDN47oDpJcw4NTEKlxx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 58.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39307464-1793860831075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39307464-AaDN47oDpJcw4NTEKlxx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 135k
Equity ratio: 87.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39307464-1793860831075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39307464-AaDN47oDpJcw4NTEKlxx-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -11.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -35.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 58.4k |