Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2018
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39289717-1793938537715
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39289717-AWuJgrWCIXJRhhXBLW4v-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -29.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39289717-1793938537715
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39289717-AWuJgrWCIXJRhhXBLW4v-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -29.4k
Equity ratio: -93.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39289717-1793938537715
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39289717-AWuJgrWCIXJRhhXBLW4v-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 30 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c75
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK -29.9k |