Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39288656-1790162062707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39288656-AZ33x8I6j8aC70Yy7Oht-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -16.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39288656-1790162062707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39288656-AZ33x8I6j8aC70Yy7Oht-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 24.1k
Equity ratio: 45.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39288656-1790162062707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39288656-AZ33x8I6j8aC70Yy7Oht-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 42.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 12.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 168.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.2k |