Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 12.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39269880-1793891133644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39269880-AY07k6By4DQGDpRw6AQf-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39269880-1793891133644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39269880-AY07k6By4DQGDpRw6AQf-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -375.4k
Equity ratio: -78.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39269880-1793891133644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39269880-AY07k6By4DQGDpRw6AQf-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -135.1k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -143.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -24.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.5k |