Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -150.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39261626-1793937137834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39261626-AZ9LlK851GhsD4LrIANm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 151.6k
Equity ratio: 86.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39261626-1793937137834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39261626-AZ9LlK851GhsD4LrIANm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 43.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 247.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -150.1k |