Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 720.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39249820-1793915013403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39249820-AZ_v20FQGoi-ArBCdAoG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 560.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39249820-1793915013403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39249820-AZ_v20FQGoi-ArBCdAoG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 521.9k
Equity ratio: 70.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39249820-1793915013403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39249820-AZ_v20FQGoi-ArBCdAoG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 28k | DKK 724 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -34k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -42.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 560.8k |