Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -359.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39241234-1793893341318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39241234-AaDIU_lUpJcw4NTEJ7jY-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -358.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39241234-1793893341318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39241234-AaDIU_lUpJcw4NTEJ7jY-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 925.9k
Equity ratio: 89.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39241234-1793893341318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39241234-AaDIU_lUpJcw4NTEJ7jY-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 19.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 174.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -358.4k |