Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 88.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39240912-1793891143541
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39240912-AZv5-ygIqkQ1hBAQGmO6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 105.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39240912-1793891143541
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39240912-AZv5-ygIqkQ1hBAQGmO6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -249.9k
Equity ratio: -19.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39240912-1793891143541
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39240912-AZv5-ygIqkQ1hBAQGmO6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -108.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -156.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -513.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 105.7k |