Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 17.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39236249-1793892192365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39236249-AZ0jsElFrcE9-Qwkz45H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 84.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39236249-1793892192365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39236249-AZ0jsElFrcE9-Qwkz45H-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 199.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 200k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 17.1k |