Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -561.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39232685-1793888283850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39232685-AZ8XAmtpcguJTV-xGlvu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -556.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39232685-1793888283850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39232685-AZ8XAmtpcguJTV-xGlvu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 173.8k
Equity ratio: 18.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39232685-1793888283850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39232685-AZ8XAmtpcguJTV-xGlvu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 30.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 354.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 187.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -556.6k |