Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 870
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39230895-1793946280247
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39230895-AZs7XYQizdSl42S2V8rk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39230895-1793946280247
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39230895-AZs7XYQizdSl42S2V8rk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -16k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 463.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 81 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 870 |