Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39222574-1793860994985
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39222574-AZIjh6_9TzZH_GM9Dh9y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 91.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39222574-1793860994985
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39222574-AZIjh6_9TzZH_GM9Dh9y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 783.6k
Equity ratio: 52.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39222574-1793860994985
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39222574-AZIjh6_9TzZH_GM9Dh9y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 258.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 196.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 91.8k |