Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 233.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39222361-1793907238512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39222361-AZoHACtLPMxtQRK5FQGu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 358.8k
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39222361-1793907238512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39222361-AZoHACtLPMxtQRK5FQGu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -100.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 40.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 188.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 233.5k |