Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39207397-1793865806504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39207397-AaGbdDGon2nmucE3SQip-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 4.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39207397-1793865806504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39207397-AaGbdDGon2nmucE3SQip-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 44.7m
Equity ratio: 43.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39207397-1793865806504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39207397-AaGbdDGon2nmucE3SQip-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.6m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 4.3m |