Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39196778-1793902724845
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39196778-AZy9A7dhYmqIeOMzH5g6-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -10.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39196778-1793902724845
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39196778-AZy9A7dhYmqIeOMzH5g6-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 33.4m
Equity ratio: 85.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39196778-1793902724845
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39196778-AZy9A7dhYmqIeOMzH5g6-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 894.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 791.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -10.8m |