Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39179237-1793905962716
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39179237-AZ0uAXh4rcE9-Qwk1Hy9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39179237-1793905962716
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39179237-AZ0uAXh4rcE9-Qwk1Hy9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 245.4k
Equity ratio: 3.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39179237-1793905962716
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39179237-AZ0uAXh4rcE9-Qwk1Hy9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 54.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -152.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 516.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.4m |