Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -80k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39178761-1793882716347
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39178761-AZY4gCjbW85wnWrOEBlI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: nok
Net result
DKK 48m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39178761-1793882716347
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39178761-AZY4gCjbW85wnWrOEBlI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: nok
Equity
DKK 1bn
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39178761-1793882716347
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39178761-AZY4gCjbW85wnWrOEBlI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-4
Unit: nok
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 53.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 42.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 48m |