Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39178141-1793900071739
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39178141-AaFZVA6bn2nmucE3NYq4-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 6.5m
Equity ratio: 63.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39178141-1793900071739
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39178141-AaFZVA6bn2nmucE3NYq4-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c2300
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 590.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.2m |