Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 176.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39170612-1793898737704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39170612-AZxrwp6fz53i_6-1IYfg-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -74.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39170612-1793898737704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39170612-AZxrwp6fz53i_6-1IYfg-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 279.5k
Equity ratio: 4.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39170612-1793898737704
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39170612-AZxrwp6fz53i_6-1IYfg-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 22.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -62.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -123.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -74.6k |