Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 3
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39159783-1793893931254
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39159783-AZ7LY_KOJsD7XaxeVtCQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 11
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39159783-1793893931254
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39159783-AZ7LY_KOJsD7XaxeVtCQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 238
Equity ratio: 61%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39159783-1793893931254
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39159783-AZ7LY_KOJsD7XaxeVtCQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx13
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 115.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 124.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 11 |