Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 26.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39158795-1793895412808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39158795-AZYe28mOW85wnWrOCFc0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39158795-1793895412808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39158795-AZYe28mOW85wnWrOCFc0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 88.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39158795-1793895412808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39158795-AZYe28mOW85wnWrOCFc0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 780.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7m |