Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -89.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39155141-1793909969120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39155141-AZ75TvW__ZC7fwDuo8zu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -93.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39155141-1793909969120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39155141-AZ75TvW__ZC7fwDuo8zu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 108.5m
Equity ratio: 22.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39155141-1793909969120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39155141-AZ75TvW__ZC7fwDuo8zu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -90.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -47.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 41.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -93.8m |