Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 280.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39136058-1793947994587
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39136058-AZ6m9qB9S-Xa9pArWQ5V-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 205.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39136058-1793947994587
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39136058-AZ6m9qB9S-Xa9pArWQ5V-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 635.8k
Equity ratio: 62.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39136058-1793947994587
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39136058-AZ6m9qB9S-Xa9pArWQ5V-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 72.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 47.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 184.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 205.7k |