Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39132559-1793923172618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39132559-AZxL3BfxJz_uA5CLHgQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -54k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39132559-1793923172618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39132559-AZxL3BfxJz_uA5CLHgQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 71.5k
Equity ratio: 6.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39132559-1793923172618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39132559-AZxL3BfxJz_uA5CLHgQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -27k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -54k |