Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39098296-1793890444214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39098296-AZ7R3G3fJsD7XaxeWJrY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -27k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39098296-1793890444214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39098296-AZ7R3G3fJsD7XaxeWJrY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 55.2k
Equity ratio: 2.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39098296-1793890444214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39098296-AZ7R3G3fJsD7XaxeWJrY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 9.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -27k |