Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39096064-1793863580477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39096064-AZER-vyLD8wfQJ3QjX85-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39096064-1793863580477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39096064-AZER-vyLD8wfQJ3QjX85-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -266.6k
Equity ratio: -27.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39096064-1793863580477
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39096064-AZER-vyLD8wfQJ3QjX85-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 89 |
| 2021 | — | -DKK 6 |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |